MatchTrak | S11Z106-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 5/21-5/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R106 TeamsBU06 - Region R106 Teams
Alex Fonseca 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Petitt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Maciel ( Blue Sonics ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Willey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Kilroy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruth Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sidney Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R106 TeamsBU08 - Region R106 Teams
Andrew Mayorga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dora Jacildo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Carreras ( Green Wave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Aguilar ( Ghostriders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pamela Griffith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rena Polanco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rogel Lima ( Picachu ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Sanchez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jose Valencia ( Lakewood United ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 25 25 0 50 0 50 5.56 0
Rod de la Fuente ( Lakewood Fire ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 23 20 3 46 0 46 5.11 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R106 TeamsBU10 - Region R106 Teams
Enrique Diaz ( Blue Green Nights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Silva 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nereida Cisneros 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Bernal ( Wolf Pack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rober Theisen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rodolfo Alcala ( Goal Hunters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Chris Scofield ( FC Lakewood ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 11 18 -7 24 0 24 3.43 0
Felipe Escartin ( Lakewood Elite ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 32 9 23 52 0 52 7.43 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R106 TeamsBU12 - Region R106 Teams
Felipe Escartin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rogel Lima ( Black Stallions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Arellano ( Phantom wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tara Adams ( Tsunamis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Veronica Gonzalez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Overstreet ( Royal FC ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 16 24 -8 10 0 10 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jozeph Ruelas 7 6 - 1 - 0 31 3 28 56 0 56 8.00 0
Ken Seeley ( Ken Seeley ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 1 38 -37 1 0 1 0.20 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R106 TeamsGU06 - Region R106 Teams
Erica Madrid 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Javier Toapanta 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Aguilar ( Pink sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin VanHaaster 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Preston Nesper ( Blue Thunder ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 10 21 -11 22 0 22 2.75 0
Victor Sanchez 8 5 - 1 - 2 18 5 13 54 0 54 6.75 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R106 TeamsGU08 - Region R106 Teams
Anthony Cardena-Guerrero 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dominique Cox 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Meyshalle Lathrop 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Sanchez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Angela de la Fuente ( Lakewood Fierce ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 29 22 7 53 0 53 5.89 0
Sergio Flores 9 0 - 5 - 4 11 23 -12 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R106 TeamsGU10 - Region R106 Teams
Cortney Keen ( Yellow Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Carreras ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Luna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Copeland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Kebelbeck ( X-Treme ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 17 9 8 9 0 9 1.13 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Anthony Petitt ( Lakewood Elite ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 33 14 19 52 0 52 5.78 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R106 TeamsGU12 - Region R106 Teams
Charles Schulz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laura Villagran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rodolfo Alcala ( Poisonous Snake ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Leland Jackson ( Lakewood Bombers ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 19 13 6 13 0 13 1.44 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jeremy Jones ( TidalWaves ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 19 18 1 29 0 29 3.62 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Luis Rodriguez ( Lakewood elite ) 10 2 - 6 - 2 5 10 -5 7 0 7 0.70 1
Hide details for GU19 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Luis Bejar ( Lakewood ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 6 28 -22 15 0 15 1.67 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing